MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Shenzhen
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Shenzhen » Featured Products » Cable » Shenzhen Product List

Product List

48 Cores Outdoor Direct Buried Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
Contact Now
31.

48 Cores Outdoor Direct Buried Amored Fiber Optic Cable GYTS

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Goods descriptions Structure characters: Metallic strengthen member(phosphated steel wire) Double coated PE corrugated steel tape under PE sheath Properties: Armored steel tape ...

Company: Huizhou ADP Optical Communications Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optical Fiber Cable Connector | Optical Fiber Cable Tray | Fiber Optical Cable Tools

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53
Contact Now
32.

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Double Jacket Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 ...Outdoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 , are positioned in a loose tube made of a high ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optical Fiber Cable Connector | Waterproof Fiber Optical Cable | Optical Fiber Cable Tray

Singlemode 9/125 Single-Armored Single-Jacket Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
33.

Singlemode 9/125 Single-Armored Single-Jacket Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

12 Fibers SM OS2, Steel-wire Strength Member, Waterproof Outdoor Cable GYXTW ...GYXTW single-armored cables feature central loose tube wrapped with a layer of PSP ...

Company: Star Link IT Co., Limited

Tags: Optic Fiber Cable Assemblies | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Closure

GYXTW Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Armoured ISO14001
Contact Now
34.

GYXTW Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Armoured ISO14001

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

GYXTW Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Description: GYXTW fiber(250µm) are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant...

Company: Shenzhen TRT Fiber Tech. Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Lighting | Fiber Optic Cable Gyts

High Quantity Male to Male Suzuki USB Cable for Car
Contact Now
35.

High Quantity Male to Male Suzuki USB Cable for Car

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Product Details Application: Used for connecting automobile circuit board and panel interface. Packing and Shipping Pack with carton box. Support DHL / Fedex / TNT / UPS / EMS ...

Company: Shenzhen ShengCiTong Magnetism Co., Ltd.

Tags: Usb Printer Cable Connector | Retractable Usb Cable Connector | Car Battery Charging Cable

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Mutil Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Fiber Optical/Optic Cable
Contact Now
36.

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Mutil Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Fiber Optical/Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns or High strength glass yarns as the strength member over ф900μm or ф600μm ... ...

Company: Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Closure | Fiber Optic Cable Tester | Cable Hdmi Fiber Optic

XLPE Copper PVC Insulated/Sheath Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable
Contact Now
37.

XLPE Copper PVC Insulated/Sheath Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Medium Voltage XLPE Copper Conductor PVC Insulated/Sheath Power Overhead Cable Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery.

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Xlpe Insulated Electric Cable | Xlpe Insulated Armored Cable | Xlpe Insulated Building Cable

4~288 Cores ADSS GYTS GYXTW Aerial Dust Armoured Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable
Contact Now
38.

4~288 Cores ADSS GYTS GYXTW Aerial Dust Armoured Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Shenzhen DYS ,over 10 years manufacturer on fiber optic field ,offering one-stop solutions porducts and service ,not just items showed in this listing ,please send inquiry ...

Company: Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Armored Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Networks | Cable Hdmi Fiber Optic

MTP /MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers Om4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable
Contact Now
39.

MTP /MPO Female to Female 12 Fibers Om4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

MTP Female to MTP Female OM4 (OM3) Multimode Trunk Cable MTP trunk cable, a ... is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space ... ...

Company: Shenzhen Lanmexx Technologies Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optic Fiber Cable | Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | Pmma Fiber Optic Cable

Deutsch SAE J1939 9pin M+F to dB15p Cable
Contact Now
40.

Deutsch SAE J1939 9pin M+F to dB15p Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Deutsch J1939 9Pin M +F TO dB15p Cable Function, Wire Color, Pin Battery (-) GND Blue 1/A Battery (+) Orange 2/B CAN_H Black 3/C CAN_L White 4/D CAN_SHLD Red 5/E J1708 (+) Data...

Company: Shenzhen Comtech Electronic Co., Ltd.

Tags: Sae Valves | Sae Hose | Sae Tech

Fiberglass Braided Silicone Wire High Temperature UL Certificated Cable
Contact Now
41.

Fiberglass Braided Silicone Wire High Temperature UL Certificated Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Specifications: Nominal voltage: 300V Temperature range: 200C Standard: UL 758 Conductor: Tinned copper wire Insulation: Silicone Rubber Insulation: Fiber Glass Product ...

Company: SHENZHEN MYSUN INSULATION MATERIALS CO., LTD.

Tags: Pvc Electric Wire Cable | High Temperature Silicone Rubber | Rubber Cable Wire

Fiber Patch Cable Manufacturer for ST, SC, LC, FC, MU. E2000, DIN, MTRJ
Contact Now
42.

Fiber Patch Cable Manufacturer for ST, SC, LC, FC, MU. E2000, DIN, MTRJ

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Fiber Optic Patchcord ST to ST Single Mode Duplex 3.0mm Yellow HOLIGHT's ST to ST assemblies feature bayonet style housing metal ST connectors with 125 micron ceramic ferrules ...

Company: HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Tags: Power Optic Fiber Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Enclosure | Fiber Optical Patch Cable

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable
Contact Now
43.

H07V-U Single Core Solid Copper Conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

...conductor PVC Insulated Electric Wire cable BV cable for Instrument & Lighting with Voltage 450V/750V Model:H07V-U(BV) Electric Wire 1,Application This product is apply for ...

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Waste Copper Wire | Power Copper Wire Machinery | Electrical Strand Wire Copper

Outdoor Fiber Cable Unitube Light-Armored Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW
Contact Now
44.

Outdoor Fiber Cable Unitube Light-Armored Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

Outdoor Fiber Cable Unitube Light-Armored Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW ...The GYXTW armoured loose tube fiber optic cable, ... which is made ... ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optical Fiber Cable Conductor | Aerial Optical Fiber Cable | Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

12f Gyxtc8y Figure 8 Overhead Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Cable
Contact Now
45.

12f Gyxtc8y Figure 8 Overhead Self-Supporting Fiber Optical Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]
Member's Featured

FA-OC-GYXTC8Y12, 12 Fiber GYXTC8Y Figure 8 Overhead Self-supporting Fiber Optic Cable with Single Steel Messenger Wire Main Characteristics: 1, Single PBT Loose tube, filling...

Company: Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optical Fiber Cable Tray | Spring Fiber Optical Cable | Aerial Optical Fiber Cable

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ