MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Shenzhen
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Shenzhen » Featured Products » Cable » Shenzhen Product List

Product List

FTTH Bow-Type Anti-Rodent/Anti-Mouse Armored Drop Cable
Contact Now
601.

FTTH Bow-Type Anti-Rodent/Anti-Mouse Armored Drop Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

FTTH Spiral Stainless Steel Armored tube Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXKH ...Drop Fiber optic cable for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the user ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Adapters | Plastic Fiber Optic Cable | Digital Fiber Optic Cable

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, Metal Strength Member, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure ...
Contact Now
602.

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, Metal Strength Member, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure ...

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

1/2/4Core Bare fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH ...Drop Fiber optic cables for ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Pmma Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Medical | Fiber Optic Copper Cable

GJXFH/Gjxh G657A1 G657A2 FTTH Bow-Type Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
603.

GJXFH/Gjxh G657A1 G657A2 FTTH Bow-Type Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

FTTH Bow-type stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJXFH/GJXH ...Drop Fiber optic cables for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Cable Hdmi Fiber Optic | Dvi Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Audio Cable

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH/Gjxh
Contact Now
604.

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Bow-Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH/Gjxh

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

1/2/4Core Bare fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,FTTH Bow-type Drop fiber optic Cable GJXFH/GJXH ...Drop Fiber optic cables for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Indoor Cable | Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Flat Optical Fibre Cable
Contact Now
605.

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Flat Optical Fibre Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

FTTH Drop fiber optic cable Central Loose Tube Flat Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY ...The Flat-Span Drop Fiber Optic cable, ... serves as the last link for the FTTx ... ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Core | Digital Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Patch

Self-Supporting Flat Drop Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY-FL
Contact Now
606.

Self-Supporting Flat Drop Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY-FL

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

FTTH Drop fiber optic cable Central Loose Tube Flat Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY ...The Flat-Span Drop Fiber Optic cable, ... serves as the last link for the FTTx ... ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Closure | Tactical Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Medical

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Stranded Steel Type ...
Contact Now
607.

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Self-Supporting Figure 8 Stranded Steel Type ...

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

1/2/4Core Bare fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2,FTTH Self-supporting Figure 8 stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJYXCH/GJYXFCH ...Drop Fiber optic cables for ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Protection | Optic Fiber Cable Multimode | Fiber Optic Cable Connector

FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Anti-Rodent Armored Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
608.

FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Anti-Rodent Armored Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

...central Spiral Stainless Steel Armored tube Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXCKH Description: Drop Fiber optic cable for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Flat | Fiber Optic Cable Closure | Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Bow-Type Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic ...
Contact Now
609.

1/2/4core Bare Fibers Singlemode G657A1 G657A2, FTTH Bow-Type Stranded Steel Type Drop Fiber Optic ...

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

FTTH Bow-type stranded steel type Drop fiber optic Cable GJXFH/GJXH ...Drop Fiber optic cables for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Connector | Fiber Optic Lighting Cable | Fiber Optic Copper Cable

FTTH Bow-Type Anti-Rodent Armored Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
610.

FTTH Bow-Type Anti-Rodent Armored Outdoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

FTTH Spiral Stainless Steel Armored tube Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXKH ...Drop Fiber optic cable for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical fiber to the user ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Apc Fiber Optic Cable | Armored Fiber Optical Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Multimode

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Flat Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
611.

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Flat Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

FTTH Drop fiber optic cable Central Loose Tube Flat Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY ...The Flat-Span Drop Fiber Optic cable, ... serves as the last link for the FTTx ... ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Multimode Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Waterproof Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Tool

FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Anti-Rodent/Anti-Mouse Central Spiral Stainless Steel Armored Tube ...
Contact Now
612.

FTTH Self-Supporting Bow-Type Anti-Rodent/Anti-Mouse Central Spiral Stainless Steel Armored Tube ...

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

...central Spiral Stainless Steel Armored tube Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXCKH Description: Drop Fiber optic cable for telecommunication(Bow-type),suitable for optical ...

Company: Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Apc Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Enclosure | Fiber Optic Cable Lighting

Color Customized Low Attenuation GYFTY Optical /Optic Fiber Cable
Contact Now
613.

Color Customized Low Attenuation GYFTY Optical /Optic Fiber Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

Figure 8 non-armor fiber cable consists of : 1.Stranded loose tube 2.FRP strength member 3.Core filler compound 4.Fillers 5.Phosphating or Galvanized steel wire 6.PE sheath

Company: Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Armored Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Medical | Fiber Optic Cable Networks

St Upc to St Upc 9/125um Single Mode Dx 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
614.

St Upc to St Upc 9/125um Single Mode Dx 3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

ST UPC to ST UPC 9/125um Single mode ...The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ...

Company: HOLIGHT Fiber Optic Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optical Hdmi Cable | Optical Cable Fiber Box | Optical Fiber Jumper Cable

12 Core Gyffy Sm Fiber Optical Fiber Cable
Contact Now
615.

12 Core Gyffy Sm Fiber Optical Fiber Cable

Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2019]

12 Core Gyffy Sm Fiber Optical Fiber Cable The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant...

Company: Shenzhen Hanxin Communication Optical Fiber Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Armored Fiber Optical Cable | Optical Cable | Optical Fiber Trunk Cable

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ