MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Shenzhen
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Shenzhen » Featured Products » Wire » Shenzhen Product List

Product List

110V 20W/M Diameter 2mm Silicone Rubber Heating Wire
Contact Now
1.

110V 20W/M Diameter 2mm Silicone Rubber Heating Wire

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Quick Details Packaging & Delivery Specifications Silicone Heating cable 1, Energy saving 2, Low charges of installation and working 3, Easy maintaining 4. Outdoor floor ...

Company: Shenzhen Ali Brother Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Heating Wire | Heating Mat Cable | Rohs Heating Wire

6n Ultra Pure Copper Wire for High Purity Copper Trunk
Contact Now
2.

6n Ultra Pure Copper Wire for High Purity Copper Trunk

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

1.Product Information 2.Test Results National non-ferrous metals and electronic materials analysis test center 3.Product details ...

Company: Shenzhen Qianhai Micro-Union New Materials Application Co., Ltd.

Tags: Crystal Copper Ring | Single Ball | Single Joint

Audio Cable, 1RCA Male Convert to 2RCA Female AV Wires, 24k Gold Plated
Contact Now
3.

Audio Cable, 1RCA Male Convert to 2RCA Female AV Wires, 24k Gold Plated

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Custmeized wire harness and cable assembly according to customer design and demand Specification: Length: 20cm Application: PC, TV, radio, CD player, MP3, speaker, PDS, etc

Company: Shenzhen Shuangyuan Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Nickel Plated Cable | Aluminum Electrical Cable Wire | Electrical Copper Wire Cable

High Quality Rebar Tie Wire / Tying Wire Tw898 for Rb397 Rb398 Rebar Tying Machine
Contact Now
4.

High Quality Rebar Tie Wire / Tying Wire Tw898 for Rb397 Rb398 Rebar Tying Machine

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Item name: rebar tying machine used 0.8mm galvanized rebar tie wire / binding wire rope 0.8mm galvanized rebar tie wire coil for TieRei TR235 and TR395 rebar tier; samilar ...

Company: TIEREI INDUSTRY LIMITED

Tags: Rebar Tie Wire | Galvanized Loop Tie Wire | Rebar Tier Wire

AC Fan 220V 120*120*38mm Sleeve Bearing Cooper Wire
Contact Now
5.

AC Fan 220V 120*120*38mm Sleeve Bearing Cooper Wire

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured

Product Description Specification: Product struction diagram: Air Flow and Static Pressure:

Company: Shenzhen Cooling Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Electric Fan | Ventilating Fan | Ventilating Fan Switch

Good Quality Different Size Fireproof Special Electrical Wire
Contact Now
6.

Good Quality Different Size Fireproof Special Electrical Wire

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Good Quality Different Size Passes Ulvw-1 Flame Test 450c Fireproof Electrical Wire Specifications: Nominal voltage: 300V Temperature range: 450C Standard: UL 758 Conductor:...

Company: SHENZHEN MYSUN INSULATION MATERIALS CO., LTD.

Tags: Electrical Motor Rubber Wire | European Electrical Wire | Installation Electrical Wire

10mm-300mm PVC Electrical/Electric CCA/Aluminum Winding Wire
Contact Now
7.

10mm-300mm PVC Electrical/Electric CCA/Aluminum Winding Wire

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Aluminium Wire 8 Sqmm 10 Sqmm 6 Sqmm 4 Sqmm 3 Sqmm Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery. Delivery Time: 15-20 days after...

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Aluminum Electrical Cable Wire | Electrical Cable Copper | Wire Cable Electric

BV Copper PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire
Contact Now
8.

BV Copper PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

BV Copper PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire Product Description Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery.

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Cable Power Sata | Copper Flexible Power Cable | Wii Power Cable

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire
Contact Now
9.

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

500m /roll telephone jumper wire Description: Twisted pair for cross connection, for inside use. Copper insulated with PVC or PE Construction: Conductor: Copper Insulation:...

Company: Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

Tags: Telecommunication Cable Pipes | Cable For Telecommunication | Telecommunication Cable Alarm

Tw897 Galvanized Rebar Binding Wire / Rebar Tie Wire for Max Rebar Tying Machine
Contact Now
10.

Tw897 Galvanized Rebar Binding Wire / Rebar Tie Wire for Max Rebar Tying Machine

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

0.8mm galvanized rebar tie wire coil for TieRei TR235 and TR395 rebar tier; samilar with Max TW897A Rebar tie wire, the wire coil fits for MAX RB215, RB397 and RB515 tying gun. ...

Company: TIEREI INDUSTRY LIMITED

Tags: Galvanized Loop Tie Wire | Tie Wire Copper | Wire Tie

High Quality Temperature Fiberglass Rice Cooker Silicone Electrical Wire
Contact Now
11.

High Quality Temperature Fiberglass Rice Cooker Silicone Electrical Wire

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

High temperature silicone fiberglass wire rice cooker wire electrical wire Specifications: Nominal voltage: 300V Temperature range: 200C Standard:...Conductor: Tinned copper wire

Company: SHENZHEN MYSUN INSULATION MATERIALS CO., LTD.

Tags: Welding Electrical Wire | Electrical Wire Tie | Bulk Electrical Wire

Nylon-Coated Double Oo Wire (in Spool)
Contact Now
12.

Nylon-Coated Double Oo Wire (in Spool)

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Nylon-Coated Double OO Wire -- Available to work on fully automatic machine! Made of good quality steel with nylon coated; Full range of specifications: Diameter from 3/16...

Company: Yada Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Tags: Double Layer Cable Wire | Twin Core Wire | Spool Cut Wire

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now
14.

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

Company: HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Flat | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable | Optic Fiber Patchcord

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
15.

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Nov 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

HNK's ISO9001 certified factory in Shenzhen, China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. ...

Company: HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Tags: Cable Fiber Optic | Digital Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ