MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Shenzhen
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Shenzhen » Featured Products » Wire » Shenzhen Product List

Product List

Rvs PVC Insulated Flexible Twin Twisted Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire
Contact Now
1.

Rvs PVC Insulated Flexible Twin Twisted Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Rvs PVC Insulated Flexible Twin Twisted Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery.

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Wire Electric | Pvc Electric Wire Cable | Use Electric Copper Wire

Audio Cable, 1RCA Male Convert to 2RCA Female AV Wires, 24k Gold Plated
Contact Now
2.

Audio Cable, 1RCA Male Convert to 2RCA Female AV Wires, 24k Gold Plated

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Custmeized wire harness and cable assembly according to customer design and demand Specification: Length: 20cm Application: PC, TV, radio, CD player, MP3, speaker, PDS, etc

Company: Shenzhen Shuangyuan Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Nickel Plated Cable | Aluminum Electrical Cable Wire | Electrical Copper Wire Cable

AC Fan 220V 120*120*38mm Sleeve Bearing Cooper Wire
Contact Now
3.

AC Fan 220V 120*120*38mm Sleeve Bearing Cooper Wire

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured

Product Description Specification: Product struction diagram: Air Flow and Static Pressure:

Company: Shenzhen Cooling Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Electric Fan | Ventilating Fan | Ventilating Fan Switch

High Quality Rebar Tie Wire / Tying Wire Tw898 for Rb397 Rb398 Rebar Tying Machine
Contact Now
4.

High Quality Rebar Tie Wire / Tying Wire Tw898 for Rb397 Rb398 Rebar Tying Machine

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Item name: rebar tying machine used 0.8mm galvanized rebar tie wire / binding wire rope 0.8mm galvanized rebar tie wire coil for TieRei TR235 and TR395 rebar tier; samilar ...

Company: TIEREI INDUSTRY LIMITED

Tags: Rebar Tie Wire | Galvanized Loop Tie Wire | Rebar Tier Wire

10mm-300mm PVC Electrical/Electric CCA/Aluminum Winding Wire
Contact Now
5.

10mm-300mm PVC Electrical/Electric CCA/Aluminum Winding Wire

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Aluminium Wire 8 Sqmm 10 Sqmm 6 Sqmm 4 Sqmm 3 Sqmm Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery. Delivery Time: 15-20 days after...

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Aluminum Electrical Cable Wire | Electrical Cable Copper | Wire Cable Electric

BV Copper PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire
Contact Now
6.

BV Copper PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

BV Copper PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Wire Product Description Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery.

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Cable Power Sata | Copper Flexible Power Cable | Wii Power Cable

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire
Contact Now
7.

500m /Roll Telephone Jumper Wire

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

500m /roll telephone jumper wire Description: Twisted pair for cross connection, for inside use. Copper insulated with PVC or PE Construction: Conductor: Copper Insulation:...

Company: Shenzhen ADP Cables Co., Ltd.

Tags: Telecommunication Cable Pipes | Cable For Telecommunication | Telecommunication Cable Alarm

Nylon-Coated Double Oo Wire (in Spool)
Contact Now
8.

Nylon-Coated Double Oo Wire (in Spool)

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Nylon-Coated Double OO Wire -- Available to work on fully automatic machine! Made of good quality steel with nylon coated; Full range of specifications: Diameter from 3/16...

Company: Yada Enterprise Co., Ltd.

Tags: Double Layer Cable Wire | Twin Core Wire | Spool Cut Wire

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber
Contact Now
9.

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

ARK Communication Co., Ltd has established a production base of patch cords in 2005 therefore besides various connectors and corresponding adapters we can make jumpers as ...

Company: ARK Communication Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Patch Cord Panel | Fiber Optic Patch | Fiber Optic Patch Cable

High Speed 1080P HDMI Cable with Ethernet
Contact Now
10.

High Speed 1080P HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

High speed 1080p hdmi cable with Ethernet 1.SPECIFICATION: 2.Delivery time: 2-3 working days after payment for sample order 7-15 working days after payment for mass order ...

Company: Shenzhen Light Blue Electronics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Usb Mini Hdmi Cable | Hdmi Plug Cable | Hdmi Vedio Cable

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now
12.

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

Company: Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Flat | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable | Optic Fiber Patchcord

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic
Contact Now
13.

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

With 15 years history, KOC is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. We are a professional ...

Company: Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Cable Patch | Optic Fiber Cable | Fiber Optic Lighting Cable

XLPE Copper Insulated Power Overhead Electrical/Electric Wire Cable
Contact Now
14.

XLPE Copper Insulated Power Overhead Electrical/Electric Wire Cable

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

XLPE Copper Insulated Power Overhead Electrical/Electric Wire Cable Product Description Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before...

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: 220kv Xlpe Power Cable | Power Cable Single Core | Pvc Cable Core Wire

Copper Flexible PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable
Contact Now
15.

Copper Flexible PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable

Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Copper Flexible Wire PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery. Delivery Time: 15-20 days after...

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Insulated Cable Wire | Copper Wire Coated Cable | Insulated Wire Cable

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ