MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Shenzhen
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Shenzhen » Featured Products » Cable » Shenzhen Product List

Product List

Copper Flexible PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable
Contact Now
1.

Copper Flexible PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Copper Flexible Wire PVC Insulated Electrical/Electric Power Cable Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery. Delivery Time: 15-20 days after...

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Insulated Cable Wire | Copper Wire Coated Cable | Insulated Wire Cable

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
2.

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

...China. HNK have generated a complete line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. Excellent Performance & Competitive Price. ...

Company: Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Cable Fiber Optic | Digital Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Ribbon Cable

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optic Cable
Contact Now
3.

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optic Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

APPLICATIONS CATV Telecommunication networks Active device termination Metro Local Area Networks (LANs) Data processing networks Test equipment Premise installations Wide Area ...

Company: Shenzhen KOC Communication Co., Ltd.

Tags: Patchcord Pigtail | Patchcord Optic Fiber | Optical Fiber Patchcord

XLPE Copper Insulated Power Overhead Electrical/Electric Wire Cable
Contact Now
4.

XLPE Copper Insulated Power Overhead Electrical/Electric Wire Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

XLPE Medium Voltage Copper Conductor Insulated/Sheath Power Overhead Wire Cable Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery.

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: 220kv Xlpe Power Cable | Power Cable Single Core | Pvc Cable Core Wire

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors
Contact Now
5.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

SC/UPC-ST/UPC -MM-DX-3.0MM Fiber optic patch cord Product Description Multimode SC-ST fiber optic patch cord Specification: 1.Type: SC-ST 2.Polishing: PC (APC/UPC) 3.Insertion ...

Company: Shenzhen Datolink Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optical Cord | Optical Fiber Patch Connector | Optical Fiber Patch Cable

HDMI to VGA Converter Cable (with audio)
Contact Now
6.

HDMI to VGA Converter Cable (with audio)

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

HDMI to VGA +AUDIO cable converts digital HDMI signal to 1 way VGA and 1 way 3.5mm AUDIO signal output. It allows you to connect the HDMI output from DVD or else Video...

Company: Elandphone Electronic Co., Ltd.

Tags: Hdmi Connector | Vga To Ntsc Pal | Vga Rca Hdmi

10 Pair 25 Pair 50 Pair Cat3 Telephone Cable Outdoor
Contact Now
7.

10 Pair 25 Pair 50 Pair Cat3 Telephone Cable Outdoor

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured

50 pair solid PE insulation LAP sheathed air core outdoor rallonge CAT3 telephone cable Application: Voice calls, 2 ~ 10M broadband network, building intelligent video intercom...

Company: Star Link IT Co., Limited

Tags: Audio Cable Speaker Wire | Armored Cable Wire | Xlpe Insulated Armored Cable

N510053281AA CABLE W/Connect from SMT machine spare part
Contact Now
8.

N510053281AA CABLE W/Connect from SMT machine spare part

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Original Panasonic KME Cable for SMT Machine spare part N510053281AA Packaging & Delivery The well-known brand like Panasonic, JUKI, Yamaha, Samsung, Siemens, Sanyo, Assembleon,...

Company: Shenzhen Guangjinyuan Electronics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Smt Soldering | Smt Auto | Smt Adhesive

High Quality UTP CAT6 LAN Cable with Best Price
Contact Now
9.

High Quality UTP CAT6 LAN Cable with Best Price

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

We are specialized in producing LAN cable, patch panel, patch cord, cable management, modular plug,...PDU and much more since 2000 ...Shielded/Unshielded LAN Cable ...

Company: Shenzhen Leo Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Cat6 Utp Cable | Cat6 Lan Cable Connector | Utp Patch Cable Cat6

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable
Contact Now
11.

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

...China. HNK have generated a complete Line of indoor and outdoor cable products in tight buffered and loose tube constructions. Excellent Performance & Competitive Price. ...

Company: Shenzhen HNK Optics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Apc Fiber Optic Cable | Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable | Fiber Optic Cable Closure

XLPE Copper PVC Insulated/Sheath Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable
Contact Now
12.

XLPE Copper PVC Insulated/Sheath Electrical/Electric Power Wire Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Medium Voltage XLPE Copper Conductor PVC Insulated/Sheath Power Overhead Cable Specification: Payment Term: 30%deposit before production 70%balance payment before delivery.

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

Tags: Xlpe Insulated Electric Cable | Xlpe Insulated Armored Cable | Xlpe Insulated Building Cable

Deutsch SAE J1939 9pin M+F to dB15p Cable
Contact Now
13.

Deutsch SAE J1939 9pin M+F to dB15p Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Deutsch J1939 9Pin M +F TO dB15p Cable Function, Wire Color, Pin Battery (-) GND Blue 1/A Battery (+) Orange 2/B CAN_H Black 3/C CAN_L White 4/D CAN_SHLD Red 5/E J1708 (+) Data...

Company: Shenzhen Comtech Electronic Co., Ltd.

Tags: Sae Valves | Sae Hose | Sae Tech

Electrical Wire Harness LCD Cable for Connector
Contact Now
14.

Electrical Wire Harness LCD Cable for Connector

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

...China (Mainland) Brand Name: CenterMCX Model Number: Lcd connector cable Application: Electronic Item: Lcd connector cable Cable length: 50-15000mm(Custom) Connector: ...

Company: Shenzhen CenterMCX Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Computer Communication Cable | Automotive Cable Assembly | Lan Cable Assembly

Metal Charging Cable for iPhone Charger USB Cable
Contact Now
15.

Metal Charging Cable for iPhone Charger USB Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jul 22, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

USB Charger Data Cable For Iphone 7 Braided Aluminum 8PIN Data&Sync Charger Cable Cord For Cell Phone Product details Applicable: 8PIN connector (compatible For iPhone 5 5s SE 6...

Company: Shenzhen Light Blue Electronics Co., Ltd.

Tags: Usb Data Charger Cable | Usb Cable | Cable Usb Printer

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ